Call us today! +86 156 5801 2001|sales@chinanextcom.com
///12 Fibers MTP Female to Female OM4 (OM3) 50/125 Multimode Trunk Fiber Optic Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta
12 Fibers MTP Female to Female OM4 (OM3) 50/125 Multimode Trunk Fiber Optic Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta 2018-08-06T02:58:01+00:00

Project Description

  • 12 Fibers MTP Female to Female OM4 (OM3) 50125 Multimode Trunk Fiber Optic Cable
  • 12 Fibers MTP Female to Female OM4 (OM3) 50125 Multimode Trunk Fiber Optic Cable

12 Fibers MTP Female to Female OM4 (OM3) 50/125 Multimode Trunk Fiber Optic Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta

  • Part #:12FMTPOM4BP

  • End 1: MTP Female;End 2: MTP Female

  • Length: Customized

  • Color: Magenta

  • Fiber Mode: OM4 (OM3)

  • Jacket material: Plenum (OFNP)

Requst A Quick Quote

Products Menu