Call us today! +86 156 5801 2001|sales@chinanextcom.com
///12 Fibers OM1 62.5/125 FC/UPC Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail Orange
12 Fibers OM1 62.5/125 FC/UPC Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail Orange 2018-08-08T03:47:26+00:00

Project Description

  • 12 Fibers OM1 62.5/125 FC/UPC Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail Orange

12 Fibers OM1 62.5/125 FC/UPC Multimode Fiber Optic Pigtail Orange

  • Part #:12FFCUPCOM1NC

  • End 1:FC-UPC; End 2: Unterminated

  • Length: Customized

  • Color: Orange

  • Fiber Mode: OM1

  • Jacket Material:PVC

Requst A Quick Quote

Products Menu