Call us today! +86 132 6226 5876|sales@chinanextcom.com
///2.0mm OM4 LC UPC to LC UPC Fiber Optic Connectors PVC(OFNR) Duplex Multimode Uniboot BIF Patch Cable
2.0mm OM4 LC UPC to LC UPC Fiber Optic Connectors PVC(OFNR) Duplex Multimode Uniboot BIF Patch Cable 2019-03-12T09:09:46+00:00

Project Description

  • 2.0mm OM4 LC UPC to LC UPC Fiber Optic Connectors PVC(OFNR) Duplex Multimode Uniboot BIF Patch Cable
  • 2.0mm OM4 LC UPC to LC UPC Fiber Optic Connectors PVC(OFNR) Duplex Multimode Uniboot BIF Patch Cable

2.0mm OM4 LC UPC to LC UPC Fiber Optic Connectors PVC(OFNR) Duplex Multimode Uniboot BIF Patch Cable,Aqua

  • Part #:OM4ULCDXP

  • End 1: LC-UPC;End 2: LC-UPC

  • Length: Customized

  • Color: Aqua

  • Fiber Mode: OM3 (OM4)

  • Jacket material: PVC(OFNR)

Requst A Quick Quote

Products Menu