Call us today! +86 156 5801 2001|sales@chinanextcom.com
///3.0mm PVC(OFNR) OS2 LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex Single mode Uniboot Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturers
3.0mm PVC(OFNR) OS2 LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex Single mode Uniboot Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturers 2018-08-10T02:47:17+00:00

Project Description

  • 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) OS2 LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex Singlemode Uniboot Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturers
  • 3.0mm PVC(OFNR) OS2 LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex Singlemode Uniboot Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturers2

3.0mm PVC(OFNR) OS2 LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex Single mode Uniboot Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturers

  • • Part #:SMULCDXNCP

  • • End 1: Uniboot LC-UPC;End 2: Uniboot LC-UPC

  • • Length: Customized

  • • Color: Yellow

  • • Fiber Mode: Single Mode(Duplex)

  • • Jacket material: PVC(OFNR)

Requst A Quick Quote

Products Menu