Call us today! +86 156 5801 2001|sales@chinanextcom.com
///9/125 Single-mode LC/UPC Duplex PVC Fiber Loopback Module
9/125 Single-mode LC/UPC Duplex PVC Fiber Loopback Module 2018-08-09T03:13:25+00:00

Project Description

  • 9/125 Single-mode LC/UPC Duplex PVC Fiber Loopback Module

9/125 Single-mode LC/UPC Duplex PVC Fiber Loopback Module

  • Part #:LPMSMLCNC

  • Fiber Connector: LC/UPC

  • Color: Bule

  • Fiber Mode: Singlemode (Duplex)

  • Jacket Material: PVC

Requst A Quick Quote

Products Menu