Call us today! +86 156 5801 2001|sales@chinanextcom.com
///Duplex ST UPC to ST UPC 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2(OM1) Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable,Orange
Duplex ST UPC to ST UPC 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2(OM1) Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable,Orange 2018-08-03T03:37:05+00:00

Project Description

  • Duplex LC UPC to ST UPC 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2(OM1) Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Duplex ST UPC to ST UPC 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) OM2(OM1) Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable,Orange

  • Part #:OM2STSTDXNCP

  • End 1: ST-UPC;End 2: ST-UPC

  • Length: Customized

  • Color: Orange

  • Fiber Mode: OM2 (OM1)

  • Jacket material: PVC(OFNR)

Requst A Quick Quote

Products Menu