Call us today! +86 132 6226 5876|sales@chinanextcom.com
/, Ruggedized MTP Cables/IP67 MPO to IP67 MPO Singlemode 12 Fibers Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Waterproof
IP67 MPO to IP67 MPO Singlemode 12 Fibers Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Waterproof 2019-03-18T03:50:31+00:00

Project Description

  • IP67 MPO to IP67 MPO Singlemode 12 Fibers Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Waterproof

IP67 MPO to IP67 MPO Singlemode 12 Fibers Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Waterproof,Black

  • Part #:NC-12-SM-IP67MPO-IP67MPO

  • End 1: MPO-FEMALE;End 2: MPO-MALE

  • Length: Customized

  • Color: BLACK

  • Fiber Mode: OS2

  • Jacket material: PVC(Inside) PU(Outside)

Requst A Quick Quote

Products Menu