Call us today! +86 132 6226 5876|sales@chinanextcom.com
///LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex OM3/OM4 Multimode Aqua Fiber Optic Adapter
LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex OM3/OM4 Multimode Aqua Fiber Optic Adapter 2019-04-01T03:27:28+00:00

Project Description

  • LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex OM3/OM4 Multimode Aqua Fiber Optic Adapter

LC/UPC to LC/UPC Duplex OM3/OM4 Multimode Aqua Fiber Optic Adapter

  • Part #:AD-LC-LC-OM3S-DX-NC

  • End 1: LC-UPC;End 2: LC-UPC

  • Length: Customized

  • Color: Aqua

  • Fiber Mode: OM3(50/125)

Requst A Quick Quote

Products Menu