Call us today! +86 132 6226 5876|sales@chinanextcom.com
///LSZH Duplex 2.0mm OM5 LC UPC to LC UPC Multimode Wideband Fiber Optic Patch Cables
LSZH Duplex 2.0mm OM5 LC UPC to LC UPC Multimode Wideband Fiber Optic Patch Cables 2019-03-05T09:31:22+00:00

Project Description

  • LSZH Duplex 2.0mm OM5 LC UPC to LC UPC Multimode Wideband Fiber Optic Patch Cables

LSZH Duplex 2.0mm OM5 LC UPC to LC UPC Multimode Wideband Fiber Optic Patch Cables

  • Part #:OM5LCLCDXNCL

  • End 1: LC-UPC;End 2: LC-UPC

  • Length: Customized

  • Color: Aqua

  • Fiber Mode: OM5(50/125μm)

  • Jacket Material: LSZH

Requst A Quick Quote

Products Menu