Call us today! +86 156 5801 2001|sales@chinanextcom.com
///MTP Female to MTP Female Plenum(OFNP) 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Patch Cables, Type A, Elite, Yellow
MTP Female to MTP Female Plenum(OFNP) 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Patch Cables, Type A, Elite, Yellow 2018-08-06T03:02:15+00:00

Project Description

  • MTP Female to MTP Female Plenum(OFNP) 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Patch Cables, Type A, Elite, Yellow
  • MTP Female to MTP Female Plenum(OFNP) 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Patch Cables, Type A, Elite, Yellow

MTP Female to MTP Female Plenum(OFNP) 12 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Trunk Patch Cables, Type A, Elite, Yellow

  • Part #:12FMTPSMFAP

  • End 1: MTP Female; End 2: MTP Female

  • Length: Customized

  • Color: Yellow

  • Fiber Mode: OS2 9/125

  • Jacket Material: Plenum (OFNP)

Requst A Quick Quote

Products Menu

Products Menu

Products Menu