Call us today! +86 132 6226 5876|sales@chinanextcom.com
/Multimode Duplex Conversion Harness Patch Cord MTP Female 8Fibers OM4 50/125
Multimode Duplex Conversion Harness Patch Cord MTP Female 8Fibers OM4 50/125 2019-03-05T07:49:50+00:00

Project Description

  • Multimode Duplex Conversion Harness Patch Cord MTP Female 8Fibers OM4 50/125
  • Multimode Duplex Conversion Harness Patch Cord MTP Female 8Fibers OM4 50/125

Multimode Duplex Conversion Harness Patch Cord MTP Female 8Fibers OM4 50/125

  • Part #:NC8MMF-MTPF-XLCU

  • End 1: MTP Female; End 2: 8Fibers LC UPC

  • Length: Customized

  • Color: Aqua

  • Fiber Mode: OM4 (OM3)

  • Jacket Material: PVC (OFNP)

Requst A Quick Quote

Products Menu

Products Menu

Products Menu