Call us today! +86 156 5801 2001|sales@chinanextcom.com
///Multimode Fiber Trunk Cable MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 , Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua
Multimode Fiber Trunk Cable MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50/125 , Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua 2018-08-14T08:29:10+00:00

Project Description

  • Multimode Fiber Trunk Cable MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50125 , Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua

Multimode Fiber Trunk Cable MTP Female to Female 12 Fibers OM3 50125 , Type A, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Aqua

  • Part #:12FMTPOM3AP

  • End 1: MTP-Female;End 2: MTP-Female

  • Length: Customized

  • Color: Aqua

  • Fiber Mode: OM3

  • Jacket material:Plenum (OFNP)

Requst A Quick Quote

Products Menu

Requst A Quick Quote

Products Menu