Call us today! +86 132 6226 5876|sales@chinanextcom.com
///OM1 Multimode 2.0mm LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex PVC(OFNR) Fiber Optic Cable
OM1 Multimode 2.0mm LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex PVC(OFNR) Fiber Optic Cable 2019-03-05T10:21:17+00:00

Project Description

  • Multimode Duplex Conversion Harness Patch Cord MTP Female 8Fibers OM4 50/125

OM1 Multimode 2.0mm LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex PVC(OFNR) Fiber Optic Cable

  • Part #:OM1LCLCDXNCP

  • End 1:LC-UPC; End 2: LC-UPC

  • Length: Customized

  • Color: Orange

  • Fiber Mode: OM1

  • Jacket Material: PVC(OFNR)

Requst A Quick Quote

Products Menu