Call us today! +86 156 5801 2001|sales@chinanextcom.com
///OM3 50/125 LC UPC to LC UPC PVC (OFNR) Multimode Duplex Armored Ethernet Cable
OM3 50/125 LC UPC to LC UPC PVC (OFNR) Multimode Duplex Armored Ethernet Cable 2018-08-02T11:06:27+00:00

Project Description

  • OM3 50/125 LC UPC to LC UPC PVC (OFNR) Multimode Duplex Armored Ethernet Cable
  • OM3 50/125 LC UPC to LC UPC PVC (OFNR) Multimode Duplex Armored Ethernet Cable

OM3  50/125 LC UPC to LC UPC PVC (OFNR) Multimode Duplex Armored Ethernet Cable

  • OM3LCULCUDXAMNC

  • End 1: LC-UPC; End 2: LC-UPC

  • Length: Customized

  • Color: Aqua

  • Fiber Mode: Multimode Duplex

  • Jacket material: PVC (OFNR)

Requst A Quick Quote

Products Menu