Call us today! +86 156 5801 2001|sales@chinanextcom.com
///OM4 Duplex LC UPC to FC UPC 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) Multimode Fiber Network Cable
OM4 Duplex LC UPC to FC UPC 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) Multimode Fiber Network Cable 2018-08-06T03:53:35+00:00

Project Description

  • OM4 Duplex LC UPC to FC UPC 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) Multimode Fiber Network Cable
  • OM4 Duplex LC UPC to FC UPC 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) Multimode Fiber Network Cable

OM4 Duplex LC UPC to FC UPC 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) Multimode Fiber Network Cable

  • Part #:OM4LCFCDXNCP

  • End 1: LC-UPC;End 2: FC-UPC

  • Length: Customized

  • Color: Aqua

  • Fiber Mode: OM4

  • Jacket material: PVC(OFNR)

Requst A Quick Quote

Products Menu

Requst A Quick Quote

Products Menu