Call us today! +86 156 5801 2001|sales@chinanextcom.com
///OM4 Duplex LC UPC to LC UPC 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) Multimode Optical Cable
OM4 Duplex LC UPC to LC UPC 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) Multimode Optical Cable 2018-08-03T07:25:07+00:00

Project Description

  • OM4 Duplex LC UPC to LC UPC 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) Multimode Optical Cable
  • OM4 Duplex LC UPC to LC UPC 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) Multimode Optical Cable

OM4 Duplex LC UPC to LC UPC 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) Multimode Optical Cable

  • • Part #:OM4LCLCDXNCP

  • •End 1: LC-UPC ; End 2: LC-UPC

  • • Length: Customized

  • • Color: Aqua

  • • Fiber Mode: OM4

  • • Jacket material: Plenum (OFNP)

Requst A Quick Quote

Products Menu