Call us today! +86 132 6226 5876|sales@chinanextcom.com
///PVC(OFNR) Duplex 2.0mm OM5 LC UPC to SC UPC Multimode Wideband Fiber Optic Patch Cord
PVC(OFNR) Duplex 2.0mm OM5 LC UPC to SC UPC Multimode Wideband Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2019-03-05T09:47:33+00:00

Project Description

  • Single Mode Conversion Harness Optical Cord Duplex LC/UPC MTP Female 12 Fibers OS2 9/125

PVC(OFNR) Duplex 2.0mm OM5 LC UPC to SC UPC Multimode Wideband Fiber Optic Patch Cord

  • Part #:OM5LCSCDXNCP

  • End 1: LC-UPC;End 2: SC-UPC

  • Length: Customized

  • Color: Aqua

  • Fiber Mode: OM5

  • Jacket Material: PVC(OFNR)

Requst A Quick Quote

Products Menu