Call us today! +86 156 5801 2001|sales@chinanextcom.com
///Simplex FC UPC to FC UPC 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Simplex FC UPC to FC UPC 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2018-08-15T08:45:56+00:00

Project Description

  • Simplex FC UPC to FC UPC 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  • Simplex FC UPC to FC UPC 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Simplex FC UPC to FC UPC 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

  • Part #:SMFCUFCUSXNCP

  • End 1: FC-UPC;End 2: FC-UPC

  • Length: Customized

  • Color: Yellow

  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode (Simplex)

  • Jacket Material: PVC(OFNR)

Requst A Quick Quote

Products Menu