Call us today! +86 156 5801 2001|sales@chinanextcom.com
///Simplex LC UPC to LC UPC PVC(OFNR) Single Mode Armored Fiber Optic Cables
Simplex LC UPC to LC UPC PVC(OFNR) Single Mode Armored Fiber Optic Cables 2018-08-10T08:48:43+00:00

Project Description

  • Simplex Single Mode LC UPC to LC UPC PVC(OFNR) Single Mode Armored Fiber Optic Cables
  • Simplex Single Mode LC UPC to LC UPC PVC(OFNR) Single Mode Armored Fiber Optic Cables

Simplex LC UPC to LC UPC PVC(OFNR) Single Mode Armored Fiber Optic Cables

  • Part #:SMLCULCUSXAMNC

  • End 1: LC-UPC;End 2: LC-UPC

  • Length: Customized

  • Color: Yellow

  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode (Armored)

  • Jacket Material: PVC(OFNR)

Requst A Quick Quote

Products Menu