Call us today! +86 156 5801 2001|sales@chinanextcom.com
///Simplex LC UPC to SC UPC 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Simplex LC UPC to SC UPC 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable 2018-08-05T03:09:15+00:00

Project Description

  • Simplex LC UPC to SC UPC 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  • Simplex LC UPC to SC UPC 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Simplex LC UPC to SC UPC 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

  • Part #:SMLCUSCUSXNCP

  • End 1: LC-UPC;End 2: SC-UPC

  • Length: Customized

  • Color: Yellow

  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode (Simplex)

  • Jacket material: PVC(OFNR)

Requst A Quick Quote

Products Menu