Call us today! +86 132 6226 5876|sales@chinanextcom.com
///Simplex SC APC to SC APC PVC(OFNR) Single Mode Armored Fiber Cable
Simplex SC APC to SC APC PVC(OFNR) Single Mode Armored Fiber Cable 2019-03-11T09:56:11+00:00

Project Description

  • Simplex SC APC to SC APC PVC(OFNR) Single Mode Armored Fiber Cable
  • Simplex SC APC to SC APC PVC(OFNR) Single Mode Armored Fiber Cable
  • Simplex SC APC to SC APC PVC(OFNR) Single Mode Armored Fiber Cable

Simplex SC APC to SC APC PVC(OFNR) Single Mode Armored Fiber Cable

  • Part #:SMSCASCASXAMNC

  • End 1: SC-UPC; End 2:SC-UPC

  • Length: Customized

  • Color: Blue

  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode (Simplex)

  • Jacket Material: PVC(OFNR)

Requst A Quick Quote

Products Menu