Call us today! +86 156 5801 2001|sales@chinanextcom.com
///Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125
Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 2018-08-05T03:29:39+00:00

Project Description

  • Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125
  • Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125

Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC APC to SC APC Simplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125

  • Part #:SMLCASCASXNCP

  • End 1: LC-APC; End 2: SC-UPC

  • Length: Customized

  • Color: Yellow

  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode (Simplex)

  • Jacket Material: PVC(OFNR)

Requst A Quick Quote

Products Menu