Call us today! +86 156 5801 2001|sales@chinanextcom.com
///Single Mode Grade B LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex PVC(OFNR) OS2 BIF Fiber Network Cable, Typical 0.12dB IL
Single Mode Grade B LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex PVC(OFNR) OS2 BIF Fiber Network Cable, Typical 0.12dB IL 2018-08-14T12:38:40+00:00

Project Description

  • Single Mode Grade B LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex PVC(OFNR) OS2 BIF Fiber Network Cable, Typical 0.12dB IL
  • Single Mode Grade B LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex PVC(OFNR) OS2 BIF Fiber Network Cable, Typical 0.12dB IL

Single Mode Grade B LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex PVC(OFNR) OS2 BIF Fiber Network Cable, Typical 0.12dB IL

  • Part #:SMLCULCUDXBP

  • End 1: LC-UPC; End 2: LC-UPC

  • Length: Customized

  • Color: Yellow

  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode(Duplex)

  • Jacket Material: PVC(OFNR)

Requst A Quick Quote
Requst A Quick Quote

Products Menu