Call us today! +86 132 6226 5876|sales@chinanextcom.com
///Single Mode LC-SC 62.5/125µm Mode Conditioning Patch Cord
Single Mode LC-SC 62.5/125µm Mode Conditioning Patch Cord 2019-03-28T10:09:34+00:00

Project Description

  • Single Mode LC-SC 62.5/125µm Mode Conditioning Patch Cord

Single Mode LC-SC 62.5/125µm Mode Conditioning Patch Cord

  • Part #:MCLCESCOM1NC

  • End 1: LC-UPC; End 2: SC-UPC

  • Length: Customized

  • Color: Orange/Yellow

  • Fiber Mode:62.5/125µm

    62.5/125µm

    62.5/125µm

  • Jacket Material: PVC(OFNR)

Requst A Quick Quote

Products Menu