Call us today! +86 156 5801 2001|sales@chinanextcom.com
///Single Mode LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Optic Patch Fiber Cable
Single Mode LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Optic Patch Fiber Cable 2018-08-04T03:52:02+00:00

Project Description

  • Single Mode LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Optic Patch Fiber Cable
  • Single Mode LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Optic Patch Fiber Cable

Single Mode LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Optic Patch Fiber Cable

  • Part #:SMLCULCUDXNCP

  • End 1: LC-UPC;End 2: LC-UPC

  • Length: Customized

  • Color: Yellow

  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode (Duplex)

  • Jacket Material: PVC(OFNR)

Requst A Quick Quote

Products Menu