Call us today! +86 156 5801 2001|sales@chinanextcom.com
///Single Mode Simplex FC/APC 9/125 0.9mm PVC Fiber Patch Cord Pigtail
Single Mode Simplex FC/APC 9/125 0.9mm PVC Fiber Patch Cord Pigtail 2018-08-23T07:49:10+00:00

Project Description

  • Single Mode Simplex FC/APC 9/125 0.9mm PVC Fiber Patch Cord Pigtail

Single Mode Simplex FC/APC 9/125 0.9mm PVC Fiber Patch Cord Pigtail

  • Part #:NCSMFCUFPSXP

  • End 1: FC-UPC; End 2: Unterminated

  • Length: Customized

  • Color: Yellow

  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode (Simplex)

  • Jacket Material: PVC

Requst A Quick Quote

Products Menu