Call us today! +86 156 5801 2001|sales@chinanextcom.com
///Single Mode Simplex LC/UPC 9/125 0.9mm PVC Ethernet Fiber Cable Pigtail
Single Mode Simplex LC/UPC 9/125 0.9mm PVC Ethernet Fiber Cable Pigtail 2018-08-08T11:29:35+00:00

Project Description

  • Single Mode Simplex LC/UPC 9/125 0.9mm PVC Ethernet Fiber Cable Pigtail

Single Mode Simplex LC/UPC 9/125 0.9mm PVC Ethernet Fiber Cable Pigtail

  • Part #:NCSMLCUFPSXP

  • End 1: LC-UPC;End 2: Unterminated

  • Length: Customized

  • Color: Yellow

  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode (Simplex)

  • Jacket Material: PVC

Requst A Quick Quote

Products Menu