Call us today! +86 156 5801 2001|sales@chinanextcom.com
///Simplex SC UPC to SC UPC Fiber Connector 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable
Simplex SC UPC to SC UPC Fiber Connector 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable 2018-08-03T07:19:38+00:00

Project Description

  • Simplex SC UPC to SC UPC Fiber Connector 2.0mm LSZH 9125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Simplex SC UPC to SC UPC Fiber Connector 2.0mm LSZH 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

  • Part #:SMSCUSCUSXNCL

  • End 1: SC-UPC;End 2: SC-UPC;

  • Length: Customized

  • Color: Yellow

  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode(Simplex)

  • Jacket Material: LSZH

Requst A Quick Quote

Products Menu