Call us today! +86 156 5801 2001|sales@chinanextcom.com
///Single Mode ST UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Optic Patch Fiber Cable
Single Mode ST UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Optic Patch Fiber Cable 2018-08-03T02:24:15+00:00

Project Description

  • Single Mode ST UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9125 Optic Patch Fiber Cable

Single Mode ST UPC to ST UPC Duplex 2.0mm PVC(OFNR) 9/125 Optic Patch Fiber Cable

  • Part #:SMSTUSTUDXNCP

  • End 1: ST-UPC; End 2: ST-UPC

  • Length:Customized

  • Color: Yellow

  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode(Duplex)

  • Jacket material: PVC(OFNR)

Requst A Quick Quote

Products Menu