Project Description

0.9mm PVC Jacket 12 Fibers LC/UPC 50/125 Multimode OM4 Bunch Fiber Optical Ethernet Cable Pigtail

  • Part #:12OM4LCUBPNCP

  • End 1: LC-UPC;End 2: Unterminated

  • Length: Customized

  • Color:12-color

  • Fiber Mode: OM4

  • Jacket material: PVC(OFNR)

Requst A Quick Quote
Requst A Quick Quote