Project Description

Customized Duplex LC UPC to LC UPC PVC (OFNR) Single Mode Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cables,Blue

  • Part #:SMLCULCUDXAMNC

  • End 1: LC-UPC;End 2: LC-UPC

  • Length: Customized

  • Color: Blue

  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode(Armored)

  • Jacket Material: PVC(OFNR)

Requst A Quick Quote