Project Description

MTP Female to 8 LC UPC Duplex 16 Fibers OM4 (OM3) 50/125 Multimode Breakout Optical Cable, Type B, Elite, Plenum (OFNP), Magenta

  • Part #:16FMTPLCOM8BP

  • End 1: MTP-Female;End 2: LC-UPC

  • Length: Customized

  • Color: Magenta

  • Fiber Mode:OM4(OM3)

  • Jacket material: Plenum (OFNP)

Requst A Quick Quote
Requst A Quick Quote